- Barloworld
| - Discovery Channel
| - Davitamon-Lotto
|
| | |
- Cofidis
| - Française Des Jeux
| - Gerolsteiner
|
| | |
- T-Mobile Team
| - Barbot-Halcon
| - Carvalhelhos-Boavista
|
- 61.
Linus Gerdemann - 62.
Serhiy Honchar - 63. Kim Kirchen Predefinição:11.º a 33 s
- 64.
Eric Baumann - 65. Jörg Ludewig 43.º a 2 min 37 s
- 66.
Stephan Schreck - 67. Patrik Sinkewitz 26.º a 1 min 26 s
- 68. Thomas Ziegler 5.º a 29 s
| - 71. Claus Michael Møller 56.º a 3 min 30 s
- 72.
Sérgio Ribeiro - 73.
David Martin - 74.
Rui Seu - 75. Carlos Pinho 8.º a 33 s
- 76. Vitor Rodrigues 65.º a 4 min 41 s
- 77. Celestino Pinho 49.º a 2 min 57 s
- 78. Gustavo Rodriguez 70.º a 5 min 21 s
| - 81. Ben Day 45.º a 2 min 37 s
- 82. Virgilio Santos 28.º a 1 min 28 s
- 83.
Manuel Cardoso - 84.
Sergio Bernardo - 85. Tiago Machado 16.º a 43 s
- 86.
Hélder Magalhães - 87.
Joaquim Sampaio - 88. José Carlos Rodrigues 62.º a 4 min 09 s
|
- Duja-Tavira
| - Imoholding-Loule Jardim Hotel
| - La Alumínios-Liberty Seguros
|
- 91. Nelson Vitorino 35.º a 2 min 03 s
- 92. Ricardo Mestre 41.º a 2 min 35 s
- 93.
Luis Silva - 94.
David Livramento - 95. Krassimir Vasilev 33.º a 1 min 44 s
- 96.
Paul Sneeboer - 97.
Luis Bartolomeu - 98.
Martín Garrido</s
| - 101.
Edgar Anão - 102. Jorge Costa 94.º a 25 min 31 s
- 103.
César Quiterio - 104. Pedro Fernandez 78.º a 11 min 12 s
- 105. Nuno Marta 92.º a 19 min 51 s
- 106.
Renato Silva - 107. César Pinto 77.º a 11 min 05 s
- 108. Alejandro Marque 54.º a 3 min 22 s
| | |
- Madeinox-Bric-AR Canelas
| - Maia-Milaneza
| - Paredes Rota dos Móveis
|
- 121. Claudio Faria 76.º a 9 min 51 s
- 122. Heldér Oliveira 53.º a 3 min 18 s
- 123. Sergio Sousa 59.º a 3 min 52 s
- 124. Bruno Neves 51.º a 3 min 05 s
- 125.
Marco Cunha - 126. André Vital 4.º a 27 s
- 127.
Fernando Sousa | | - 141.
Jorge Torre - 142.
José Vaz - 143.
Alexandre Oliveira - 144. Gilberto Sampaio 25.º a 1 min 20 s
- 145. André Cardoso 9.º a 33 s
- 146.
Jose Jimenez Cabezuela - 147.
Pedro Barnabe - 148.
Francisco Tomás García | |
- Riberalves-Alcobaça
| - Vitoria-ASC
| - Chocolate Jacques-TSV
|
|
- 151. Andrei Zintchenko 27.º a 1 min 28 s
- 152. Helder Miranda 61.º a 4 min 09 s
- 153.
Joaquim Adrego Andrade - 154.
Claudio Paulinho - 155.
Luis Sarreira - 156.
Micael Isidoro - 157. Pedro Soeiro 37.º a 2 min 07 s
- 158. Hugo Vitor 50.º a 2 min 58 s
| - 161.
Victoriano Fernandez - 162.
Paulo Barroso - 163.
Pedro Costa - 164.
Gilberto Martins - 165. José Sousa 42.º a 2 min 35 s
- 166.
José Miguel Martins - 167. Hermano Vieira 74.º a 7 min 54 s
| - 171. Niko Eeckhout 93.º a 25 min 22 s
- 172. Koen Barbé 40.º a 2 min 29 s
- 173. Serge Pauwels 79.º a 11 min 42 s
- 174.
Evert Verbist - 175. Kurt Hovelijnck 38.º a 2 min 08 s
- 176.
Wesley Van Der Linden - 177. Maarten Wynants 69.º a 5 min 02 s
- 178. Benny De Schrooder 68.º a 5 min 02 s
| |
- Unibet.com
| - Rabobank
| - Team TIAA-Cref
|
|
- 181.
Marco Zanotti - 182. Marco Serpellini 39.º a 2 min 17 s
- 183. Angel Castresana 85.º a 15 min 37 s
- 184.
Camille Bouquet - 185. Jeremy Hunt 72.º a 6 min 00 s
- 186.
Geert Omloop - 187. Kurt Van De Wouwer 30.º a 1 min 33 s
- 188.
Erwin Thijs | | - 201.
Chade Hartley - 202.
Ian Macgregor - 203. Dan Bowman 36.º a 2 min 03 s
- 204. Timothy Duggan 55.º a 3 min 24 s
- 205. Michael Lange 34.º a 1 min 47 s
- 206. Stuart Gillespie 88.º a 17 min 54 s
- 207.
Nathan Mitchell - 208.
François Parisien | |