Zonas e woredas da Oromia |
---|
Capital Adama |
Arsi | - Amigna
- Aseko
- Asella
- Bale Gasegar
- Chole
- Digeluna Tijo
- Diksis
- Dodota
- Enkelo Wabe
- Gololcha
- Guna
- Hitosa
- Jeju
- Limuna Bilbilo
- Lude Hitosa
- Merti
- Munesa
- Robe
- Seru
- Sire
- Sherka
- Sude
- Tena
- Tiyo
- Ziway Dugda
| |
---|
Bale | - Agarfa
- Berbere
- Dawe Kachen
- Delo Menna
- Dinsho
- Gasera
- Ginir
- Goba
- Goba
- Gololcha
- Goro
- Guradamole
- Harena Buluk
- Legehida
- Meda Welabu
- Raytu
- Robe
- Seweyna
- Sinana
|
---|
Borena | - Abaya
- Arero
- Bule Hora
- Dire
- Dugda Dawa
- Gelana
- Moyale
- Miyu
- Teltele
- Yabelo
|
---|
Debub Mirab Shewa | - Amaya
- Becho
- Dawo
- Elu
- Goro
- Kersana Malima
- Seden Sodo
- Sodo Dacha
- Tole
- Waliso
- Waliso
|
---|
Guji | - Adola
- Adola
- Ana Sora
- Bore
- Dima
- Girja
- Hambela Wamena
- Harenfema
- Kercha
- Liben
- Negele
- Odo Shakiso
- Uraga
- Wadera
|
---|
Horo Guduru Welega | - Abay Coman
- Abe Dongoro
- Amuru-Jarte
- Jimma Horro
- Jimma Geneti
- Jimma Rare
- Jardega-Jarte
- Guduru
|
---|
Illubabor | - Ale
- Alge Sache
- Bedele Zuria
- Bedele
- Bicho
- Bilo Nopha
- Borecha
- Bure
- Chewaka
- Chora
- Dabo Hana
- Darimu
- Dega
- Didessa
- Didu
- Doreni
- Gechi
- Huka Halu
- Hurumu
- Mako
- Metu Zuria
- Metu
- Nono Sele
- Yayu
|
---|
Jimma | - Agaro
- Chora Botor
- Dedo
- Gera
- Gomma
- Guma
- Kersa
- Limmu Sakka
- Limmu Kosa
- Mana
- Omo Nada
- Seka Chekorsa
- Setema
- Shebe Senbo
- Sigmo
- Sokoru
- Tiro Afeta
|
---|
Kelem Welega | - Anfillo
- Dale Sedi
- Dale Wabera
- Dembidolo
- Gawo Kebe
- Gidami
- Hawa Gelan
- Jimma Horo
- Lalo Kile
- Sayo
- Yemalogi Welele
|
---|
Mirab Arsi | - Adaba
- Arsi Negele
- Dodola
- Gedeb Asasa
- Kofele
- Kokosa
- Kore
- Nensebo
- Seraro
- Shala
- Shashamene
- Shashamene Zuria
|
---|
Sidama | - Anchar
- Bedessa
- Boke
- Chiro
- Chiro Zuria
- Darolebu
- Doba
- Gemechis
- Guba Koricha
- Habro
- Kuni
- Mesela
- Mieso
- Tulo
|
---|
Mirab Shewa | - Abuna Ginde Beret
- Adda Berga
- Ambo
- Ambo Zuria
- Bako Tibe
- Dano
- Dendi
- Ejerie
- Elfata
- Ginde Beret
- Jeldu
- Jibat
- Meta Robi
- Midakegn
- Nono
- Tikur Enchini
- Toke Kutaye
|
---|
Sidama | - Ayra
- Babo Gambela
- Begi
- Boji Chokorsa
- Boji Dirmaji
- Genji
- Gimbi
- Gimbi
- Guliso
- Haru
- Homa
- Jarso
- Kondala
- Kiltu Kara
- Lalo Asabi
- Mana Sibu
- Nejo
- Nole Kaba
- Sayo Nole
- Yubdo
|
---|
Misraq Hararghe | - Bedeno
- Babille
- Chinaksen
- Deder
- Fedis
- Girawa
- Gola Oda
- Goro Gutu
- Gursum
- Haro Maya
- Jarso
- Kersa
- Kombolcha
- Kurfa Chele
- Malka Balo
- Meyumuluke
- Meta
- Midega Tola
|
---|
Misraq Shewa | - Ada'a
- Adama Zuria
- Adami Tullu - Jido Kombolcha
- Bishoftu
- Bora
- Boset
- Dugda
- Fentale
- Gimbichu
- Liben
- Lome
- Ziway
|
---|
Misraq Welega | - Bonaya Boshe
- Diga
- Gida Kiremu
- Gobu Seyo
- Gudeya Bila
- Guto Gida
- Haro Limmu
- Ibantu
- Jimma Arjo
- Leka Dulecha
- Limmu
- Nekemte
- Nunu Kumba
- Sibu Sire
- Sasiga
- Wama Hagalo
- Wayu Tuka
|
---|
Zona Especial de Oromia circundante ao Finfinne | - Akaki
- Bereh
- Burayu
- Holeta
- Mulo
- Sebeta Hawas
- Sebeta
- Sendafa
- Sululta
- Walmara
|
---|
Semien Shewa | - Abichuna Gne'a
- Aleltu
- Degem
- Debre Libanos
- Dera
- Fiche
- Gerar Jarso
- Hidabu Abote
- Jido
- Kembibit
- Kuyu
- Wara Jarso
- Wuchale
- Yaya Gulele
|
---|
Woredas especiais | |
---|
Anexo:Lista de woredas da Região de Oromia |