Party | Name | Constituency | Year elected | Seat held by party since | Defeated by | Party |
| Socialist | Karine Berger | Hautes-Alpes's 1st constituency[3] | 2012 | 2012 | Pascale Boyer | | En Marche! |
Sabine Buis [fr] | Ardèche's 3rd constituency[4] | 2012 | 2012 | Fabrice Brun | | Republican |
Christophe Leonard [fr] | Ardennes's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Pierre Cordier | | Republican |
Alain Fauré | Ariège's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Michel Larive | | La France Insoumise |
Jean-Claude Perez | Aude's 1st constituency | 1997 | 1997 | Danièle Hérin | | En Marche! |
Marie-Hélène Fabre [fr] | Aude's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Alain Péréa | | En Marche! |
Patrick Mennucci | Bouches-du-Rhône's 4th constituency | 2012 | 2007 | Jean-Luc Mélenchon | | La France Insoumise |
Henri Jibrayel | Bouches-du-Rhône's 7th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Saïd Ahamada | | En Marche! |
Jean-David Ciot [fr] | Bouches-du-Rhône's 14th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Anne-Laurence Petel | | En Marche! |
Clotilde Valter [fr] | Calvados's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Sébastien Leclerc | | Republican |
Martine Pinville | Charente's 1st constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Thomas Mesnier | | En Marche! |
Yann Galut [fr] | Cher's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Loïc Kervran | | En Marche! |
Philippe Nauche | Corrèze's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Frédérique Meunier | | Republican |
Michel Lesage [fr] | Côtes-d'Armor's 1st constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Bruno Joncour | | Democratic Movement |
Viviane Le Dissez [fr] | Côtes-d'Armor's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1981 | Hervé Berville | | En Marche! |
Annie Le Houérou [fr] (elected as DVG) | Côtes-d'Armor's 4th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Yannick Kerlogot | | En Marche! |
Michel Vergnier | Creuse's constituency | 1997 | 1997 | Jean-Baptiste Moreau | | En Marche! |
Colette Langlade | Dordogne's 3rd constituency | 2008 | 2007 | Jean-Pierre Cubertafon | | Democratic Movement |
Barbara Romagnan | Doubs's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Fannette Charvier | | En Marche! |
Jean-Jacques Urvoas | Finistère's 1st constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Annaïg Le Meur | | En Marche! |
Patricia Adam | Finistère's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 1997 | Jean-Charles Larsonneur | | En Marche! |
Gwenegan Bui [fr] | Finistère's 4th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Sandrine Le Feur | | En Marche! |
Chantal Guittet [fr] | Finistère's 5th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Graziella Melchior | | En Marche! |
Fabrice Verdier [fr] | Gard's 4th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Annie Chapelier | | En Marche! |
Catherine Lemorton | Haute-Garonne's 1st constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Pierre Cabaré | | En Marche! |
Gérard Bapt | Haute-Garonne's 2nd constituency | 1997 | 1997 | Jean-Luc Lagleize | | Democratic Movement |
Martine Martinel | Haute-Garonne's 4th constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Mickaël Nogal | | En Marche! |
Christophe Borgel [fr] | Haute-Garonne's 9th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Sandrine Mörch | | En Marche! |
Kader Arif | Haute-Garonne's 10th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Sébastien Nadot | | En Marche! |
Michèle Delaunay | Gironde's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Catherine Fabre | | En Marche! |
Pascale Got | Gironde's 5th constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Benoît Simian | | En Marche! |
Marie Récalde [fr] | Gironde's 6th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Éric Poulliat | | En Marche! |
Gilles Savary | Gironde's 9th constituency | 2012 | 2007 | Sophie Mette | | Democratic Movement |
Fanny Dombre-Coste | Hérault's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Coralie Dubost | | En Marche! |
Frédéric Roig [fr] | Hérault's 4th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean-François Eliaou | | En Marche! |
Sébastien Denaja [fr] | Hérault's 7th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Christophe Euzet | | En Marche! |
Christian Assaf [fr] | Hérault's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Nicolas Démoulin | | En Marche! |
Marie-Anne Chapdelaine | Ille-et-Vilaine's 1st constituency | 2012 | 1981 | Mostapha Laabid | | En Marche! |
Jean-Paul Chanteguet | Indre's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2007 | François Jolivet | | En Marche! |
Isabelle Bruneau [fr] | Indre's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Nicolas Forissier | | Republican |
Jean-Patrick Gille | Indre-et-Loire's 1st constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Philippe Chalumeau | | En Marche! |
Marisol Touraine | Indre-et-Loire's 3rd constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Sophie Auconie | | Union of Democrats and Independents |
Laurent Baumel | Indre-et-Loire's 4th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Fabienne Colboc | | En Marche! |
Michel Destot | Isère's 3rd constituency | 1988 | 1988 | Émilie Chalas | | En Marche! |
Erwann Binet | Isère's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Caroline Abadie | | En Marche! |
Joëlle Huillier | Isère's 10th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Marjolaine Meynier-Millefert | | En Marche! |
Denys Robiliard [fr] | Loir-et-Cher's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Marc Fesneau | | Democratic Movement |
Karine Daniel | Loire-Atlantique's 3rd constituency | 2016 | 1988 | Anne-France Brunet | | En Marche! |
Dominique Raimbourg | Loire-Atlantique's 4th constituency | 2007 | 1988 | Aude Amadou | | En Marche! |
Michel Ménard | Loire-Atlantique's 5th constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Sarah El Haïry | | Democratic Movement |
Valérie Corre [fr] | Loiret's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Richard Ramos | | Democratic Movement |
Lucette Lousteau [fr] | Lot-et-Garonne's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Michel Lauzzana | | En Marche! |
Matthias Fekl | Lot-et-Garonne's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Alexandre Freschi | | En Marche! |
Luc Belot [fr] | Maine-et-Loire's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Matthieu Orphelin | | En Marche! |
Chaynesse Khirouni | Meurthe-et-Moselle's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Carole Grandjean | | En Marche! |
Hervé Féron | Meurthe-et-Moselle's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Laurent Garcia | | Democratic Movement |
Christian Eckert | Meurthe-et-Moselle's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Xavier Paluszkiewicz | | En Marche! |
Jean-Louis Dumont | Meuse's 2nd constituency | 1997 | 1997 | Émilie Cariou | | En Marche! |
Aurélie Filippetti | Moselle's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Belkhir Belhaddad | | En Marche! |
Paola Zanetti [fr] | Moselle's 7th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Hélène Zannier | | En Marche! |
Christian Paul | Nièvre's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Patrice Perrot | | En Marche! |
Audrey Linkenheld | Nord's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1973 | Ugo Bernalicis | | La France Insoumise |
Rémi Pauvros [fr] | Nord's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2007 | Christophe Di Pompeo | | En Marche! |
Jean-Jacques Cottel [fr] | Pas-de-Calais's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2007 | Bruno Duvergé | | Democratic Movement |
Yann Capet | Pas-de-Calais's 7th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Pierre-Henri Dumont | | Republican |
Philippe Kemel | Pas-de-Calais's 11th constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Marine Le Pen | | National Rally |
Nathalie Chabanne [fr] | Pyrénées-Atlantiques's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean-Paul Mattei | | Democratic Movement |
Colette Capdevielle | Pyrénées-Atlantiques's 5th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Florence Lasserre-David | | Democratic Movement |
Sylviane Alaux [fr] | Pyrénées-Atlantiques's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Vincent Bru | | Democratic Movement |
Jean Glavany | Hautes-Pyrénées's 1st constituency | 2012 | 1995 | Jean-Bernard Sempastous | | En Marche! |
Ségolène Neuville [fr] | Pyrénées-Orientales's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Laurence Gayte | | En Marche! |
Éric Elkouby [fr] | Bas-Rhin's 1st constituency | 2016 | 1997 | Thierry Michels | | En Marche! |
Philippe Bies [fr] | Bas-Rhin's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Sylvain Waserman | | En Marche! |
Renaud Gauquelin [fr] | Rhône's 7th constituency | 2016 | 1997 | Anissa Khedher | | En Marche! |
Philippe Baumel [fr] | Saône-et-Loire's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Rémy Rebeyrotte | | En Marche! |
Christophe Sirugue | Saône-et-Loire's 5th constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Raphaël Gauvain | | En Marche! |
Françoise Dubois | Sarthe's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Damien Pichereau | | En Marche! |
Bernadette Laclais [fr] | Savoie's 4th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Patrick Mignola | | Democratic Movement |
Annick Lepetit | Paris's 3rd constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Stanislas Guerini | | En Marche! |
Seybah Dagoma | Paris's 5th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Benjamin Griveaux | | En Marche! |
Patrick Bloche | Paris's 7th constituency | 1997 | 1997 | Pacôme Rupin | | En Marche! |
Sandrine Mazetier | Paris's 8th constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Laetitia Avia | | En Marche! |
Pascal Cherki | Paris's 11th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Marielle de Sarnez | | Democratic Movement |
Jean-Christophe Cambadélis | Paris's 16th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Mounir Mahjoubi | | En Marche! |
Valérie Fourneyron | Seine-Maritime's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Damien Adam | | En Marche! |
Luce Pane [fr] | Seine-Maritime's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Hubert Wulfranc | | Communist |
Guillaume Bachelay [fr] | Seine-Maritime's 4th constituency | 2012 | 1981 | Sira Sylla | | En Marche! |
Marie Le Vern [fr] | Seine-Maritime's 6th constituency | 2015 | 2012 | Sébastien Jumel | | Communist |
Catherine Troallic [fr] | Seine-Maritime's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean-Paul Lecoq | | Communist |
Estelle Grelier | Seine-Maritime's 9th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Stéphanie Kerbarh | | En Marche! |
Dominique Chauvel [fr] | Seine-Maritime's 10th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Xavier Batut | | En Marche! |
Eduardo Rihan Cypel [fr] | Seine-et-Marne's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean-Michel Fauvergue | | En Marche! |
Françoise Descamps-Crosnier | Yvelines's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Michel Vialay | | Republican |
Benoît Hamon | Yvelines's 11th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Nadia Hai | | En Marche! |
Pascale Boistard | Somme's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | François Ruffin | | Picardie debout |
Jean-Claude Buisine [fr] | Somme's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Emmanuel Maquet | | Republican |
Linda Gourjade [fr] | Tarn's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean Terlier | | En Marche! |
Sylviane Bulteau [fr] | Vendée's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Patricia Gallerneau | | Democratic Movement |
Hugues Fourage [fr] | Vendée's 5th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Pierre Henriet | | En Marche! |
Catherine Beaubatie [fr] | Haute-Vienne's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Marie-Ange Magne | | En Marche! |
Christian Franqueville [fr] | Vosges's 4th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean-Jacques Gaultier | | Republican |
Jean-Yves Caullet [fr] | Yonne's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | André Villiers | | Union of Democrats and Independents |
Michel Pouzol | Essonne's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Laëtitia Romeiro Dias | | En Marche! |
Maud Olivier | Essonne's 5th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Cédric Villani | | En Marche! |
Romain Colas [fr] | Essonne's 9th constituency | 2014 | 2012 | Marie Guévenoux | | En Marche! |
Malek Boutih | Essonne's 10th constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Pierre-Alain Raphan | | En Marche! |
Alexis Bachelay | Hauts-de-Seine's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Elsa Faucillon | | Communist |
Julie Sommaruga [fr] | Hauts-de-Seine's 11th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Laurianne Rossi | | En Marche! |
Jean-Marc Germain | Hauts-de-Seine's 12th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean-Louis Bourlanges | | Democratic Movement |
Mathieu Hanotin [fr] | Seine-Saint-Denis's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Stéphane Peu | | Democratic Movement |
Élisabeth Guigou | Seine-Saint-Denis's 6th constituency | 2012 | 1981 | Bastien Lachaud | | Democratic Movement |
Razzy Hammadi | Seine-Saint-Denis's 7th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Alexis Corbière | | Democratic Movement |
Élisabeth Pochon | Seine-Saint-Denis's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Sylvie Charrière | | En Marche! |
Daniel Goldberg | Seine-Saint-Denis's 10th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Alain Ramadier | | Republican |
Philippe Doucet [fr] | Val-d'Oise's 5th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Fiona Lazaar | | En Marche! |
Dominique Lefebvre | Val-d'Oise's 10th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Aurélien Taché | | En Marche! |
Jean-Jacques Vlody [fr] | Réunion's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Nathalie Bassire | | En Marche! |
Monique Orphé | Réunion's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Nadia Ramassamy | | Republican |
Ibrahim Aboubacar | Mayotte's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Mansour Kamardine | | Republican |
Axelle Lemaire | Third constituency for French residents overseas | 2012 | 2012 | Alexandre Holroyd | | En Marche! |
Philip Cordery [fr] | Fourth constituency for French residents overseas | 2012 | 2012 | Pieyre-Alexandre Anglade | | En Marche! |
| Jérôme Guedj | Essonne's 6th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Amélie De Montchalin | | En Marche! |
| Republican | Stéphanie Pernod-Beaudon | Ain's 3rd constituency | 2016 | 1988 | Olga Givernet | | En Marche! |
Nicolas Dhuicq | Aube's 1st constituency | 2007 | 1978 | Grégory Besson-Moreau | | En Marche! |
Yves Censi | Aveyron's 1st constituency | 2002 | 1958 | Stéphane Mazars | | En Marche! |
Dominique Tian | Bouches-du-Rhône's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 1993 | Claire Pitollat | | En Marche! |
Christian Kert | Bouches-du-Rhône's 11th constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Mohamed Laqhila | | Democratic Movement |
Nicole Ameline | Calvados's 4th constituency | 1993 | 1988 | Christophe Blanchet | | En Marche! |
Camille de Rocca Serra | Corse-du-Sud's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 1978 | Paul-André Colombani | | For Corsica |
Sauveur Gandolfi-Scheit | Haute-Corse's 1st constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Michel Castellani | | For Corsica |
Laurence Arribagé | Haute-Garonne's 3rd constituency | 2014 | 2012 | Corinne Vignon | | En Marche! |
Yves Foulon [fr] | Gironde's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Sophie Panonacle | | En Marche! |
Élie Aboud | Hérault's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Emmanuelle Ménard | | National Rally |
Isabelle Le Callennec | Ille-et-Vilaine's 5th constituency | 2012 | 1958 | Christine Cloarec | | En Marche! |
Daniel Labaronne | Indre-et-Loire's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Daniel Labaronne | | En Marche! |
Alain Moyne-Bressand | Isère's 6th constituency | 1988 | 1988 | Cendra Motin | | En Marche! |
Pascal Clément | Loire's 6th constituency | 1988 | 1988 | Julien Borowczyk | | En Marche! |
Serge Grouard | Loiret's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 1988 | Caroline Janvier | | En Marche! |
Jean-Louis Costes [fr] | Lot-et-Garonne's 3rd constituency | 2013 | 2012 | Olivier Damaisin | | En Marche! |
Guénhaël Huet | Manche's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 1988 | Bertrand Sorre | | En Marche! |
Catherine Vautrin | Marne's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 1993 | Aina Kuric | | En Marche! |
Guillaume Chevrollier [fr] | Mayenne's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Géraldine Bannier | | Democratic Movement |
Marie-Jo Zimmermann | Moselle's 3rd constituency | 2002 | 1988 | Richard Lioger | | En Marche! |
Céleste Lett | Moselle's 5th constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Nicole Gries-Trisse | | En Marche! |
Thierry Lazaro | Nord's 6th constituency | 1993 | 1993 | Charlotte Lecocq | | En Marche! |
Bernard Gérard | Nord's 9th constituency | 2007 | 1958 | Valérie Petit | | En Marche! |
Fernand Siré [fr] | Pyrénées-Orientales's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2002 | Louis Aliot | | National Rally |
Sophie Rohfritsch [fr] | Bas-Rhin's 4th constituency | 2007 | 1958 | Martine Wonner | | En Marche! |
Dominique Nachury [fr] | Rhône's 4th constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Anne Brugnera | | En Marche! |
Philippe Cochet | Rhône's 5th constituency | 2002 | 1988 | Blandine Brocard | | En Marche! |
Georges Fenech | Rhône's 11th constituency | 2012 | 2002 | Jean-Luc Fugit | | En Marche! |
Philippe Meunier | Rhône's 13th constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Danièle Cazarian | | En Marche! |
Dominique Dord | Savoie's 1st constituency | 1997 | 1993 | Typhanie Degois | | En Marche! |
Lionel Tardy | Haute-Savoie's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 1988 | Frédérique Lardet | | En Marche! |
Sophie Dion [fr] | Haute-Savoie's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Xavier Roseren | | En Marche! |
Philippe Goujon | Paris's 12th constituency | 2007 | 1958 | Olivia Grégoire | | En Marche! |
Jean-François Lamour | Paris's 13th constituency | 2007 | 1988 | Hugues Renson | | En Marche! |
Françoise Guégot | Seine-Maritime's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 1993 | Annie Vidal | | En Marche! |
Yves Albarello | Seine-et-Marne's 7th constituency | 2007 | 1993 | Rodrigue Kokouendo | | En Marche! |
Guy Geoffroy | Seine-et-Marne's 9th constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Michèle Peyron | | En Marche! |
Pascal Thévenot | Yvelines's 2nd constituency | 2016 | 1988 | Jean-Noël Barrot | | Democratic Movement |
Jacques Myard | Yvelines's 5th constituency | 1993 | 1988 | Yaël Braun-Pivet | | En Marche! |
Pierre Morange | Yvelines's 6th constituency | 1999 | 1988 | Natalia Pouzyreff | | En Marche! |
Jean-Marie Tétart [fr] | Yvelines's 9th constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Bruno Millienne | | Democratic Movement |
Jean-Frédéric Poisson (As PCD) | Yvelines's 10th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Aurore Bergé | | En Marche! |
David Douillet | Yvelines's 12th constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Florence Granjus | | En Marche! |
Philippe Vitel | Var's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Cécile Muschotti | | En Marche! |
Jean-Sébastien Vialatte | Var's 7th constituency | 2002 | 1988 | Émilie Guerel | | En Marche! |
Olivier Audibert-Troin [fr] | Var's 8th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Fabien Matras | | En Marche! |
Alain Lebœuf [fr] | Vendée's 1st constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Philippe Latombe | | Democratic Movement |
Axel Poniatowski | Val-d'Oise's 2nd constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Guillaume Vuilletet | | En Marche! |
Jérôme Chartier | Val-d'Oise's 7th constituency | 2002 | 2002 | Dominique Da Silva | | En Marche! |
Frédéric Lefebvre | First constituency for French residents overseas | 2013 | 2013 | Roland Lescure | | En Marche! |
Claudine Schmid [fr] | Sixth constituency for French residents overseas | 2012 | 2012 | Joachim Son-Forget | | En Marche! |
Alain Marsaud [fr] | Tenth constituency for French residents overseas | 2012 | 2012 | Amal Amélia Lakrafi | | En Marche! |
Thierry Mariani | Eleventh constituency for French residents overseas | 2012 | 2012 | Anne Genetet | | En Marche! |
| Union of Democrats and Independents | Rudy Salles | Alpes-Maritimes's 3rd constituency | 1988 | 1988 | Cédric Roussel | | En Marche! |
Franck Reynier (elected as UPM) | Drôme's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 2002 | Alice Thourot | | En Marche! |
François Rochebloine | Loire's 3rd constituency | 1988 | 1988 | Valéria Faure-Muntian | | En Marche! |
Francis Hillmeyer | Haut-Rhin's 6th constituency | 2000 | 1988 | Bruno Fuchs | | En Marche! |
Arnaud Richard [fr] (elected as UPM) | Yvelines's 7th constituency | 2010 | 1993 | Michèle de Vaucouleurs | | Democratic Movement |
| Miscellaneous left | Marie-Françoise Bechtel(elected as MRC) | Aisne's 4th constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Marc Delatte | | En Marche! |
Isabelle Attard (elected as EELV) | Calvados's 5th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Bertrand Bouyx | | En Marche! |
Kheira Bouziane-Laroussi (elected as PS) | Côte-d'Or's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Fadila Khattabi | | En Marche! |
Jean-Luc Bleunven [fr] | Finistère's 3rd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Didier Le Gac | | En Marche! |
Anne-Yvonne Le Dain (elected as PS) | Hérault's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2007 | Muriel Ressiguier | | La France Insoumise |
Monique Rabin (elected as PS) | Loire-Atlantique's 9th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Yannick Haury | | En Marche! |
Serge Bardy [fr] | Maine-et-Loire's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Nicole Dubré-Chirat | | En Marche! |
Philippe Noguès [fr] (elected as PS) | Morbihan's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Jean-Michel Jacques | | En Marche! |
Christian Bataille (elected as PS) | Nord's 12th constituency | 2012 | 1988 | Anne-Laure Cattelot | | En Marche! |
Michel Françaix (elected as PS) | Oise's 3rd constituency | 1997 | 1997 | Pascal Bois | | En Marche! |
Jean-Luc Laurent (elected as MRC) | Val-de-Marne's 10th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Mathilde Panot | | La France Insoumise |
Chantal Berthelot | French Guiana's 2nd constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Lénaïck Adam | | En Marche! |
Boinali Saïd | Mayotte's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Ramlati Ali | | Socialist |
| Communist | Nicolas Sansu | Cher's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 1997 | Nadia Essayan | | Democratic Movement |
Patrice Carvalho [fr] (elected as FG) | Oise's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Carole Bureau-Bonnard | | En Marche! |
| Europe Ecology – The Greens | Brigitte Allain [fr] | Dordogne's 2nd constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Michel Delpon | | En Marche! |
Christophe Cavard [fr] | Gard's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Philippe Berta | | En Marche! |
Jean-Louis Roumégas | Hérault's 1st constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Patricia Mirallès | | En Marche! |
Cécile Duflot | Paris's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Pierre Person | | En Marche! |
Véronique Massonneau [fr] | Vienne's 4th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Nicolas Turquois | | Democratic Movement |
Éva Sas | Essonne's 7th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Robin Reda | | Republican |
Laurence Abeille [fr] | Val-de-Marne's 6th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Guillaume Gouffier-Cha | | En Marche! |
Sergio Coronado | Second constituency for French residents overseas | 2012 | 2012 | Paula Forteza | | En Marche! |
| Radical Party of the Left | Dominique Orliac | Lot's 1st constituency | 2007 | 2007 | Aurélien Pradié | | Republican |
Stéphane Saint-André [fr] | Pas-de-Calais's 9th constituency | 2012 | 2012 | Marguerite Deprez-Audebert | | Democratic Movement |